Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Corpus Christi, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Corpus Christi, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Corpus Christi, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,8868,007
BustAfghanistan 13,1448,168
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9608,053
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6917,887
FarahAfghanistan 12,9918,073
GardizAfghanistan 13,0478,107
GhazniAfghanistan 13,0388,102
HeratAfghanistan 12,7997,953
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8838,005
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9838,068
KabulAfghanistan 12,9458,044
KandaharAfghanistan 13,1928,198
KhostAfghanistan 13,0908,134
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7107,898
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,6917,886
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,6697,873
North SalangAfghanistan 12,8587,990
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7447,919
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,6377,853
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,0738,124
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,1228,154
ShkoderAlbania 9,9186,163
TiranaAlbania 9,9876,206
VloreAlbania 10,0276,231
AdrarAlgeria 9,2525,749
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0715,637
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0725,638
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4195,853
BatnaAlgeria 9,3655,819
BecharAlgeria 8,8915,525
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2145,726
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9665,572
BiskraAlgeria 9,3725,824
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8296,108
ChlefAlgeria 8,9475,560
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3585,815
DjanetAlgeria 10,2876,393
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1815,705
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3705,823
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5285,921
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3485,809
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5815,954
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0776,262
In SalahAlgeria 9,5195,915
MilianaAlgeria 9,0145,602
OranAlgeria 8,8225,482
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5505,934
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3465,808
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0206,227
TebessaAlgeria 9,5235,918
TimimounAlgeria 9,2215,730
TindoufAlgeria 8,5625,320
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4975,901
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1635,694
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,4939,627
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6435,371
HuamboAngola 12,9388,040
LuandaAngola 12,5007,767
LuenaAngola 13,3008,265
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6957,889
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,5866,578
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7476,678
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7466,677
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,9346,794
ByrdAntarctica 12,0617,495
DavisAntarctica 15,4699,613
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5776,572
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1588,176
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0595,008
AzulArgentina 8,1855,086
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,2575,131
BarilocheArgentina 8,1315,052
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0575,007
CeresArgentina 7,4424,625
ChamicalArgentina 7,2664,515
ChepesArgentina 7,3444,563
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7235,421
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7894,840
CórdobaArgentina 7,4584,635
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,4684,640
CorrientesArgentina 7,4034,600
EsquelArgentina 8,3125,165
EzeizaArgentina 8,0765,018
FormosaArgentina 7,3254,552
General PicoArgentina 7,8964,907
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9074,914
JuninArgentina 7,9274,926
La PlataArgentina 8,1235,048
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5194,051
La RiojaArgentina 7,1454,440
LaboulayeArgentina 7,7664,826
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,0315,612
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0494,380
Malarg EArgentina 7,6224,736
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2285,113
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4075,224
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,6924,780
MendozaArgentina 7,3934,594
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3914,593
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7184,796
NeuquenArgentina 8,0224,985
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0124,979
OranArgentina 6,6904,157
ParanaArgentina 7,6964,782
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6964,782
PehuajoArgentina 8,0004,971
PergaminoArgentina 7,8844,899
PigeArgentina 8,1405,058
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5084,665
PosadasArgentina 7,5664,702
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2434,501
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3424,562
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1925,091
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5834,712
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5034,663
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6284,740
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2495,748
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8644,266
RosarioArgentina 7,7834,837
SaltaArgentina 6,7834,215
San AntonioArgentina 8,3245,173
San LuisArgentina 7,5424,687
San RafaelArgentina 7,5804,710
Santa RosaArgentina 7,9554,943
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1204,424
SarmientoArgentina 8,6475,373
TrelewArgentina 8,5525,314
TucumanArgentina 6,9844,340
UshuaiaArgentina 9,5975,964
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,4734,644
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3524,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,6324,742
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4987,145
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7456,055
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7059,138
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58110,303
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8879,251
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0099,327
AmberleyAustralia 13,2088,207
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9158,647
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1608,178
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8199,830
CairnsAustralia 13,4648,367
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7558,548
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90010,502
CedunaAustralia 15,1049,386
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7768,561
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1328,781
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9658,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5858,442
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2608,240
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3849,560
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6549,106
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7199,147
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,71611,009
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7338,534
East SaleAustralia 13,9958,697
Esperance (po)Australia 16,21710,078
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21610,077
EssendonAustralia 14,1828,813
ForrestAustralia 15,6089,699
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7448,541
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86910,483
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4699,613
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2999,507
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0368,722
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0518,731
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7768,560
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,24110,092
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0448,727
LavertonAustralia 14,1978,822
LearmonthAustralia 16,78110,428
LongreachAustralia 13,8658,616
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8658,616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7617,930
Low HeadAustralia 14,0728,745
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3008,265
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3428,291
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19410,063
MeekatharraAustralia 16,46110,229
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1878,816
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1778,810
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3708,930
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5429,037
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2328,844
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8667,374
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9558,672
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6288,469
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6539,106
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66210,354
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8489,227
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,419
Port HedlandAustralia 16,26910,110
RichmondAustralia 13,5718,433
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2658,243
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5458,417
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5408,414
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7139,143
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7139,143
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5228,403
TibooburraAustralia 14,2688,866
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4648,366
WaggaAustralia 13,9078,642
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,72811,017
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4538,360
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0258,094
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29410,125
WoomeraAustralia 14,7969,195
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,404
GrazAustria 9,3345,800
InnsbruckAustria 9,0595,630
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2855,770
LinzAustria 9,1785,703
SalzburgAustria 9,1325,674
ViennaAustria 9,3095,785
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,1485,685
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6227,222
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8647,372
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5397,170
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6047,211
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5387,170
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,6914,779
LerwickUk 7,6914,779
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5777,194
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5697,189
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5257,162
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7597,307
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6447,236
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5807,196
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6227,222
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7937,328
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5817,196
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4597,121
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3753,962
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6474,130
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1443,818
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0161,253
MuharraqBahrain 13,1088,146
ChittagongBangladesh 14,3528,918
DhakaBangladesh 14,2368,846
CharnocksBarbados 4,2642,649
BrestBelarus 9,4565,876
GomelBelarus 9,7946,086
GrodnoBelarus 9,3675,821
MinskBelarus 9,5175,914
MogilevBelarus 9,6305,984
VitebskBelarus 9,5345,925
BrusselsBelgium 8,4225,234
D’UccleBelgium 8,4225,234
OstendeBelgium 8,3115,165
Belize CityBelize 1,479919
BeninBenin 10,6426,613
BohiconBenin 10,5686,567
CotonouBenin 10,6426,613
KandiBenin 10,4376,485
NatitingouBenin 10,3336,421
ParakouBenin 10,5036,527
SaveBenin 10,5606,562
BermudaBermuda 3,1871,980
La PazBolivia 5,8513,636
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2713,897
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7276,045
FrancistownBotswana 14,4478,978
MaunBotswana 14,0018,700
TshaneBotswana 13,9998,699
AimoresBrazil 8,0294,989
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7524,817
AltamiraBrazil 5,9453,695
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8063,608
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0284,989
ApodiBrazil 7,3984,597
AracajuBrazil 7,7974,845
AracuaiBrazil 7,7634,824
AragarcasBrazil 6,8824,277
AraxaBrazil 7,5704,704
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6354,745
BageBrazil 8,0224,985
BambuiBrazil 7,6764,770
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9404,934
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3654,577
BarcelosBrazil 4,8843,035
BarraBrazil 7,2704,518
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,7114,170
BarreirasBrazil 7,1874,466
BelémBrazil 6,1593,827
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,8314,866
BelterraBrazil 5,6683,522
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0534,383
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0324,991
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3994,598
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2084,479
BrevesBrazil 5,9933,724
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1225,047
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2025,097
CabroboBrazil 7,4384,622
CaceresBrazil 6,4924,034
CaetiteBrazil 7,5214,673
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,6714,767
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0734,395
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5244,676
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9114,916
Campos SalesBrazil 7,2474,503
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9424,935
CaparaoBrazil 8,0374,995
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3014,537
CaratingaBrazil 7,9644,949
CaravelasBrazil 8,0575,007
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4204,611
CarolinaBrazil 6,6414,127
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7484,815
CataguasesBrazil 8,0344,993
CatalaoBrazil 7,3874,590
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5354,683
CaxiasBrazil 6,8424,252
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0224,985
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6194,734
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0044,974
ChapecoBrazil 7,7604,822
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2663,894
CipoBrazil 7,6774,770
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5504,070
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8064,851
CordeiroBrazil 8,1075,038
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2994,536
CorumbaBrazil 6,7594,200
CoximBrazil 6,9024,289
CrateusBrazil 7,1054,415
CuiabaBrazil 6,5644,079
CuritibaBrazil 7,8504,878
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7364,807
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4464,006
DouradosBrazil 7,2074,478
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0615,009
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0525,003
EspinosaBrazil 7,5684,703
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7944,843
FloraniaBrazil 7,5174,671
FlorestaBrazil 7,5134,668
FlorianoBrazil 6,9954,347
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0715,015
FormosaBrazil 7,2384,498
FortalezaBrazil 7,2094,480
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4994,660
FrancaBrazil 7,6064,726
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7164,795
GoianiaBrazil 7,1714,456
GoiasBrazil 7,0454,378
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9144,918
GrajauBrazil 6,6264,118
GuairaBrazil 7,3994,598
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2034,476
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9644,949
IbiriteBrazil 7,8284,864
IguatuBrazil 7,3054,539
IlheusBrazil 7,8744,893
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5164,049
IndaialBrazil 7,9724,954
IpameriBrazil 7,3354,558
IraiBrazil 7,7254,801
IreceBrazil 7,3974,597
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6054,726
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4123,363
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6993,541
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7684,827
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0855,024
ItapevaBrazil 7,7614,823
ItirucuBrazil 7,7024,786
ItuacuBrazil 7,6164,733
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2744,520
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6214,736
JacobinaBrazil 7,5124,668
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3484,566
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7574,820
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4914,655
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0114,978
LavrasBrazil 7,8444,874
LencoisBrazil 7,5244,676
LinharesBrazil 8,1045,036
LondrinaBrazil 7,5534,693
MacapaBrazil 5,8303,623
MacauBrazil 7,4734,644
MaceioBrazil 7,8394,871
MachadoBrazil 7,8064,850
ManausBrazil 5,2833,283
MarabaBrazil 6,3593,951
MaringaBrazil 7,5024,662
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6993,541
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5814,711
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5654,701
MonteiroBrazil 7,6044,725
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6044,725
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3094,542
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4484,628
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1125,041
ObidosBrazil 5,5693,461
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7354,807
ParacatuBrazil 7,4004,598
ParanaBrazil 6,9794,337
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9114,916
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2594,511
ParintinsBrazil 5,5173,428
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8724,270
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8684,890
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5304,679
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2524,507
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5954,720
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7684,827
PeixeBrazil 6,8854,279
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3924,593
PicosBrazil 7,1524,444
PiraiBrazil 8,0324,991
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1324,432
PompeuBrazil 7,6954,782
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1724,457
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8423,630
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7914,842
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4373,379
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0925,028
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7854,216
PosseBrazil 7,2124,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,2324,494
RecifeBrazil 7,8114,854
RemansoBrazil 7,2654,515
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2763,279
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1095,039
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8674,889
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1394,436
SalvadorBrazil 7,8034,849
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9074,914
SantaremBrazil 5,6753,526
SantosBrazil 7,9474,939
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6844,775
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2063,857
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4284,616
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0354,993
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7144,794
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9074,913
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6074,106
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0735,017
São PauloBrazil 7,8924,904
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6684,765
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1453,197
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4894,654
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6734,768
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7724,830
SobralBrazil 7,0434,376
SoureBrazil 6,1043,793
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1494,443
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2535,129
SurubimBrazil 7,7244,800
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0854,402
TarauacaBrazil 4,9243,060
TauaBrazil 7,1804,462
TefeBrazil 4,9323,065
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8774,895
TeresinaBrazil 6,9044,290
TiriosBrazil 5,2473,260
TorresBrazil 8,1335,054
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2743,899
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3074,541
TriunfoBrazil 7,5044,663
TucuruiBrazil 6,1983,851
TuriacuBrazil 6,4554,011
UaupesBrazil 4,4682,776
UbatubaBrazil 8,0044,974
UberabaBrazil 7,5084,666
VassourasBrazil 8,0334,992
VicosaBrazil 7,9764,956
VitoriaBrazil 8,1475,062
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7294,803
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5714,083
BurgasBulgaria 10,3856,453
LomBulgaria 10,0326,234
PlevenBulgaria 10,1456,304
PlovdivBulgaria 10,2456,367
SadovoBulgaria 10,2586,374
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1966,336
SofiaBulgaria 10,1246,291
VarnaBulgaria 10,3596,437
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9476,181
BurundiBurundi 13,7668,555
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,0239,335
SiemreapCambodia 14,8949,255
BatouriCameroon 11,8977,393
DoualaCameroon 11,4807,134
GarouaCameroon 11,5247,161
MamfeCameroon 11,3427,048
MarouaCameroon 11,5387,170
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6567,243
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4867,137
YaoundeCameroon 11,6617,246
YokoCameroon 11,6457,237
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1761,974
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1581,962
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1283,187
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,2192,622
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2483,882
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6071,620
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,3871,483
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2262,005
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1521,959
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,0622,524
Banff, AbCanada 3,0111,871
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6481,645
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3922,729
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Bissett, MbCanada 2,5901,609
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2562,023
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,6851,668
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9342,444
Brandon, MbCanada 2,4701,535
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5481,583
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9603,083
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6232,251
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5332,817
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,6192,870
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9421,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,6232,873
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9673,087
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9533,078
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,2482,640
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0193,119
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6432,264
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8632,400
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3682,714
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9451,830
Chapais, QcCanada 3,1121,934
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4992,174
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6342,258
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6362,260
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4402,137
Chatham, NbCanada 3,5072,179
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,9842,475
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,2642,028
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9522,456
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,4522,145
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8843,035
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0873,161
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1381,950
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,6941,674
Comox, BcCanada 3,3692,093
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2872,664
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,1732,593
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9391,827
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8831,792
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1812,598
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6021,617
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,2272,627
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1532,581
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8613,021
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1781,975
Dryden, OnCanada 2,4851,544
Earlton, OnCanada 2,6811,666
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1311,946
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1611,964
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1531,960
Edson, AbCanada 3,2612,027
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6362,260
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,7182,310
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4291,510
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8532,394
Eureka, NtCanada 5,8303,623
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,0221,878
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,6022,238
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3892,106
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9552,458
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1652,588
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,7492,330
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6622,276
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6932,295
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3722,096
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3782,099
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5042,799
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3392,696
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,1861,980
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2412,014
Golden, BcCanada 3,0811,915
Goose, NfCanada 4,1492,578
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4031,493
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4982,174
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,4532,145
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7712,344
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7262,937
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5382,199
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,5512,207
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,3271,446
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1512,579
Harrow, OnCanada 2,0641,283
Hay River, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Hope, BcCanada 3,1521,959
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1833,221
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,7282,317
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0873,161
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5042,799
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6793,529
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0571,900
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1971,987
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7281,695
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7261,694
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0851,917
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4621,530
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6081,621
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3843,345
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,6042,861
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0552,520
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,8671,781
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1071,931
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5001,553
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6452,887
Langara, BcCanada 4,1132,556
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8341,761
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7621,716
London, OnCanada 2,2441,395
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8002,983
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,2462,017
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5742,842
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,7901,733
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,627
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8333,004
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7151,687
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2942,047
Moncton, NbCanada 3,5182,186
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,4132,121
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8961,799
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8711,784
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5991,615
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,9731,847
Morden, MbCanada 2,3801,479
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,5001,553
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2642,650
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9042,426
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,5702,219
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6432,885
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9171,813
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6031,617
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,7411,703
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,7411,703
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5382,198
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,5492,827
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0581,900
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,6881,670
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,4991,553
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7021,679
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3442,078
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9692,467
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4611,529
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,9071,807
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5532,208
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9722,468
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6441,643
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2213,245
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1051,929
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4792,162
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0351,886
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,6081,621
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5921,611
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5911,610
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2213,245
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1081,931
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1631,966
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7822,350
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6501,647
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,3972,111
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9852,476
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6822,909
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,5192,187
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8181,751
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,3701,473
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,8902,417
Scott, SkCanada 2,8901,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,6292,255
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,5422,201
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,0031,866
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2493,262
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,4851,544
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5291,572
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3592,088
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0482,516
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5932,233
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6461,644
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6501,647
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8532,395
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6482,889
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8862,415
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4702,778
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9271,819
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,7492,330
Thompson, MbCanada 3,1161,937
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,3961,489
Timmins, OnCanada 2,6951,675
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3941,487
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,3831,481
Trenton, OnCanada 2,5431,580
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9641,842
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8062,365
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6332,257
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,8241,755
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2352,010
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1011,927
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0471,893
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2121,996
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2131,996
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7612,337
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,3221,443
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3012,673
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6102,865
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3821,480
Windsor, OnCanada 2,0801,293
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4621,530
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7251,694
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3182,062
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0512,517
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6451,643
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8964,906
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7954,844
SalCape Verde 7,6624,761
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2947,640
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3267,659
AbecheChad 11,9257,410
FayaChad 11,5107,153
MoundouChad 11,8197,344
N’DjamenaChad 11,5107,152
AntofagastaChile 6,3943,973
AricaChile 5,9053,669
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,5985,343
ChicoChile 8,6675,386
ChillanChile 7,6374,746
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6204,735
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7884,218
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5235,297
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5034,663
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1253,806
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2443,880
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,7546,061
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,9984,349
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,0124,979
ParronChile 7,4554,633
Puerto AysenChile 8,5155,292
Puerto MonttChile 8,0965,031
Punta ArenasChile 9,3465,808
QuinteroChile 7,3044,539
SantiagoChile 7,3774,584
SewellChile 7,4484,628
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,8384,871
ValdiviaChile 7,9234,924
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9474,938
VallenarChile 6,9484,317
ValparaisoChile 7,3114,543
AltaiChina 11,6007,208
BeijingChina 11,7147,279
ChangchunChina 10,9336,794
ChangduChina 13,2808,253
ChangshaChina 12,9968,076
ChengduChina 13,1248,155
ChongqingChina 13,1518,172
DuianChina 12,7057,895
ErlianChina 11,5227,160
GanzhouChina 13,1118,147
GuangzhouChina 13,4428,353
HaikouChina 13,9218,651
HailarChina 10,6906,643
HamiChina 12,0857,509
HetanChina 12,7927,949
JiuquanChina 12,3247,658
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5167,778
KashiChina 12,5077,772
KunmingChina 13,7598,550
LanzhouChina 12,5677,809
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,5628,427
NanchangChina 12,8067,958
NanjingChina 12,3387,667
NanningChina 13,7668,555
PingbianChina 12,6777,878
QingdaoChina 11,8857,385
QiqiharChina 10,6866,640
RuoqiangChina 12,5637,807
ShanghaiChina 12,2637,621
ShantouChina 13,2458,231
ShenyangChina 11,2126,967
TaiyuanChina 12,0967,516
TaoyuanChina 12,8257,970
TengchongChina 13,8898,631
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,0417,482
Xi’AnChina 12,5737,813
XichangChina 13,4758,373
YanjiChina 10,8076,716
YichangChina 12,8307,973
YinchuanChina 12,2477,611
YiningChina 12,0387,481
ZhengzhouChina 12,3337,664
ZhijiangChina 13,2238,217
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6702,281
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6372,260
AraucaColombia 3,6392,261
BarranquillaColombia 3,0251,880
Benito SalasColombia 3,6282,255
BogotáColombia 3,5622,214
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4302,131
El CaranoColombia 3,2992,050
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8192,373
MatecanaColombia 3,4382,137
PeralesColombia 3,5132,183
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9732,469
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9981,863
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3551,463
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0521,896
VanguardiaColombia 3,6462,266
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6192,871
YariguiesColombia 3,4002,113
MoroniComoros 15,5609,669
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4201,504
LimonCosta Rica 2,4941,550
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3831,481
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4311,511
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4035,843
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7886,082
SibenikCroatia 9,5735,948
SplitCroatia 9,6225,979
ZagrebCroatia 9,4435,868
CamagueyCuba 2,1011,305
CasablancaCuba 1,604997
HavanaCuba 1,607999
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4342,134
FamagustaCyprus 11,3617,060
LarnacaCyprus 11,3617,060
LimassolCyprus 11,3407,047
NicosiaCyprus 11,3187,033
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2715,761
ChebCzech Republic 8,9575,566
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3195,791
PragueCzech Republic 9,0675,634
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0238,093
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7837,943
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4877,760
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0378,723
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4418,352
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6335,365
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7965,466
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4235,234
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,3735,203
MarstalDenmark 8,5725,327
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6595,381
OdenseDenmark 8,5385,306
RandersDenmark 8,4575,256
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7775,454
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4165,230
TønderDenmark 8,4755,267
TylstrupDenmark 8,4125,227
TystofteDenmark 8,5945,340
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4595,256
VestervigDenmark 8,3485,187
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9268,654
Melville HallDominica 3,9642,463
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8541,774
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0081,869
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9111,809
BaniDominican Republic 2,9671,844
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8971,800
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,0111,871
CabreraDominican Republic 2,9471,831
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9021,803
CotuiDominican Republic 2,9501,833
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7741,724
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8491,771
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8321,760
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,0691,907
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9101,808
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,0471,894
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1071,931
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8161,750
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8711,784
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8971,800
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8201,752
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0871,919
La VegaDominican Republic 2,9071,806
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,0221,878
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8331,761
MichesDominican Republic 3,0561,899
MocaDominican Republic 2,8971,800
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8351,761
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7661,719
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9921,859
NaguaDominican Republic 2,9631,842
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8561,775
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8461,769
PimentelDominican Republic 2,9471,831
PoloDominican Republic 2,8871,794
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8771,788
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8141,749
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,9291,820
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9221,815
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0591,901
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,0211,877
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,9091,808
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0201,877
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9921,859
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8641,780
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9381,826
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8591,776
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,1181,937
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9931,860
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8761,787
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8131,748
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,0021,865
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8781,788
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9631,841
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,9661,843
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7941,736
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9731,847
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8801,790
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2413,878
CanarEcuador 3,9142,432
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8252,377
IzobambaEcuador 3,7262,316
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6422,263
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0452,514
MilagroEcuador 3,8362,384
OtavaloEcuador 3,6862,291
PichilingueEcuador 3,7452,327
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6852,290
PuyoEcuador 3,8702,405
QuitoEcuador 3,7112,306
RumipambaEcuador 3,7862,353
San GabrielEcuador 3,6782,286
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4147,093
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6897,263
AswanEgypt 12,1767,567
AsyutEgypt 11,8087,338
BahariyaEgypt 11,5587,182
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6577,244
CairoEgypt 11,5987,207
DabaaEgypt 11,3227,035
DakhlaEgypt 11,7767,318
El ArishEgypt 11,6837,260
El TorEgypt 11,9007,395
FarafraEgypt 11,5887,201
HelwanEgypt 11,6137,216
HurguadaEgypt 11,9897,450
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6167,219
KhargaEgypt 11,8957,392
KosseirEgypt 12,1087,524
LuxorEgypt 12,0357,479
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2146,969
MinyaEgypt 11,7087,275
Port-SaidEgypt 11,5617,184
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8667,373
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9707,438
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7287,288
SalloumEgypt 11,0546,869
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2466,988
SohagEgypt 11,8947,391
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8917,389
TahrirEgypt 11,5077,151
TantaEgypt 11,5177,157
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,7681,099
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,7911,113
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,7471,085
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,7851,109
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4017,084
AsmaraEritrea 13,3108,271
AssabEritrea 13,7718,558
MassawaEritrea 13,3238,279
TallinEstonia 8,9735,576
TartuEstonia 9,1365,677
VilsandiEstonia 8,9215,543
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7878,568
GonderEthiopia 13,4098,333
NegeleEthiopia 14,1218,775
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,6475,995
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,3424,563
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,2944,533
Laucala BayFiji 10,3776,448
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4496,493
NandiFiji 10,4496,493
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2506,369
HelsinkiFinland 8,9185,541
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9215,544
JoensuuFinland 8,9275,548
JokioinenFinland 8,8245,483
JyvskylFinland 8,7985,467
KajaaniFinland 8,7335,427
KuopioFinland 8,8375,492
KuusamoFinland 8,6575,380
LappeenrantaFinland 8,9985,591
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,7175,417
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7095,412
OuluFinland 8,6035,346
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4695,263
TampereFinland 8,7895,462
TurkuFinland 8,7935,464
VaasaFinland 8,5985,343
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1995,716
BiarritzFrance 8,3735,203
BordeauxFrance 8,3715,202
BrestFrance 7,9524,941
CaenFrance 8,1885,088
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4435,247
DijonFrance 8,6505,375
GourdonFrance 8,5225,296
GrenobleFrance 8,8055,471
Le MansFrance 8,2895,151
LilleFrance 8,3555,192
LyonFrance 8,7215,419
MarseilleFrance 8,8615,506
MontpellierFrance 8,7655,447
NancyFrance 8,6505,375
NantesFrance 8,2005,096
NiceFrance 8,9905,586
ParisFrance 8,3905,214
PerpignanFrance 8,7305,425
StrasbourgFrance 8,7485,436
ToulonFrance 8,9295,549
ToulouseFrance 8,5775,330
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,4063,359
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3273,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,4063,360
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,5153,427
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2123,239
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,1183,802
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6354,745
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6344,744
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9194,299
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9424,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9464,316
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9614,947
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,81011,689
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,39810,811
BitamGabon 11,7547,304
CocobeachGabon 11,6317,228
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1597,556
LambarnGabon 11,7857,323
LastourvilleGabon 12,0337,477
LibrevilleGabon 11,6437,235
MakokouGabon 11,9717,439
MayumbaGabon 11,9697,437
MitzicGabon 11,8307,352
MkamboGabon 12,0507,488
MoandaGabon 12,1267,535
MouilaGabon 11,9237,409
Port-GentilGabon 11,6397,233
TchibanGabon 11,9757,441
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,2992,050
BanjulGambia 8,4365,242
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0646,876
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3827,073
BerlinGermany 8,8675,510
BrockenGermany 8,7505,438
CologneGermany 8,5765,329
DresdenGermany 8,9745,577
ErfurtGermany 8,8185,480
EssenGermany 8,5535,315
FichtelbergGermany 8,9695,574
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7265,423
GeisenheimGermany 8,6905,400
GorlitzGermany 9,0415,618
HamburgGermany 8,6115,351
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6105,350
HannoverGermany 8,6585,380
HelgolandGermany 8,4605,257
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,0065,597
KarlsruheGermany 8,7725,451
KasselGermany 8,7095,412
KonstanzGermany 8,8975,529
LeipzigGermany 8,8785,517
LindenbergGermany 8,9295,549
MagdeburgGermany 8,7895,461
MunichGermany 9,0245,608
MünsterGermany 8,5625,321
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8015,469
NurembergGermany 8,9125,538
NurnbergGermany 8,9095,536
PotsdamGermany 8,8585,504
RostockGermany 8,6975,404
SchleswigGermany 8,5365,304
StuttgartGermany 8,8355,490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6225,358
ZugspitzeGermany 9,0275,609
AccraGhana 10,4356,484
KumasiGhana 10,2366,361
TamaleGhana 10,1636,315
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4115,226
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,4146,472
AthensGreece 10,4816,513
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,5036,527
ChiosGreece 10,6156,596
CorfuGreece 10,1146,285
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,1316,296
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7766,696
IoanninaGreece 10,1686,319
KalamataGreece 10,4356,484
KerkiraGreece 10,1146,285
Kythira IslandGreece 10,5596,561
LamiaGreece 10,3326,421
LarissaGreece 10,2796,388
LemnosGreece 10,4336,483
LimnosGreece 10,4416,488
MethoniGreece 10,4296,481
MilosGreece 10,6256,602
MitiliniGreece 10,5916,581
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,5856,578
NaxosGreece 10,6596,624
PatrasGreece 10,3326,420
RhodesGreece 10,8896,766
SamosGreece 10,7146,658
Skiros IslandGreece 10,4626,501
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6926,644
ThessalonikiGreece 10,2526,371
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,4286,480
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,3096,406
AasiaatGreenland 5,3923,350
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8453,632
AputiteqGreenland 6,1303,809
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7244,178
FrederikshbGreenland 5,1543,203
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2543,265
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4833,407
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5764,086
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4813,406
JulianehbGreenland 5,2773,279
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3643,333
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5754,086
NanortalikGreenland 5,2983,293
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3263,310
NordGreenland 6,8064,230
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1703,212
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6343,501
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4043,358
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3683,336
UpernavikGreenland 5,5693,460
UummannaqGreenland 5,5373,441
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,9072,428
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,9082,428
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,6321,014
BokeGuinea 8,7325,426
ConakryGuinea 8,9175,541
FaranahGuinea 9,1745,701
KankanGuinea 9,2975,777
KindiaGuinea 8,9665,572
KissidougouGuinea 9,2705,761
LabeGuinea 8,9585,567
MacentaGuinea 9,3725,824
MamouGuinea 9,0275,609
NzerekoreGuinea 9,5315,923
SiguiriGuinea 9,2575,752
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6115,351
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7522,953
TimehriGuyana 4,7622,959
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7721,722
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8753,651
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0943,787
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9653,706
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2083,858
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6784,771
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9713,711
CatacamasHonduras 1,8651,159
CholutecaHonduras 1,9341,202
La CeibaHonduras 1,7301,075
La MesaHonduras 1,6891,050
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9871,235
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,7031,058
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8611,157
TelaHonduras 1,6921,052
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4898,382
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4908,383
BudapestHungary 9,5175,914
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5335,924
DebrecenHungary 9,6726,010
KeszthelyHungary 9,4605,879
MiskolcHungary 9,5785,952
PecsHungary 9,5725,948
SzegedHungary 9,6696,008
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3905,835
AkureyriIceland 6,7334,184
DalatangiIceland 6,9444,315
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,8824,276
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7474,193
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,8244,241
ReykhólarIceland 6,5454,067
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5584,075
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5194,051
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6404,126
AgraIndia 13,8878,629
AhmedabadIndia 14,2638,863
AkolaIndia 14,5939,068
AllahabadIndia 14,0968,759
AmritsarIndia 13,3608,302
BangaloreIndia 15,4549,603
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,0909,377
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,6639,111
BikanerIndia 13,7368,536
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4749,616
CherrapunjiIndia 14,0368,722
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,0368,722
DaltonganjIndia 14,2508,855
DarbhangaIndia 14,0068,703
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,7318,532
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,7278,530
DumkaIndia 14,2068,827
DwarkaIndia 14,2568,859
GoaIndia 15,1159,392
GuwahatiIndia 13,9468,666
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,9679,301
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3548,920
JagdalpurIndia 14,8049,199
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,3868,939
KotaIndia 14,0878,754
KozhikodeIndia 15,6169,704
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1098,146
LudhianaIndia 13,4578,362
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4219,583
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6438,478
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7219,148
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1239,397
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5679,052
New DelhiIndia 13,7238,527
PambanIndia 15,8799,867
PuneIndia 14,7829,186
SagarIndia 14,2608,861
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0898,134
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,9399,905
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,9399,905
VeravalIndia 14,4478,978
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9569,294
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,4919,005
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3169,518
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,50010,253
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,3049,510
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4458,976
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7738,559
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,12210,018
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5958,448
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,47510,238
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8069,822
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2668,243
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7169,766
AbadanIran 12,5987,828
ArakIran 12,3247,658
BabolsarIran 12,1947,578
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2948,261
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9837,446
Bandar LengehIran 13,2928,260
BirjandIran 12,8377,977
BushehrIran 12,8617,992
ChahbaharIran 13,6678,493
DezfulIran 12,4287,723
EsfahanIran 12,5637,807
IranshahrIran 13,4748,373
KermanIran 13,0168,088
KermanshahIran 12,1697,562
Khoram AbadIran 12,3127,651
MashhadIran 12,5027,769
OroomiehIran 11,7597,307
RamsarIran 12,0927,514
RashtIran 12,0057,460
SemnanIran 12,3387,667
ShahroudIran 12,3177,654
ShirazIran 12,8938,012
TabrizIran 11,7797,319
TeheranIran 12,2387,605
YazdIran 12,7387,916
ZahedanIran 13,2478,232
ZanjanIran 12,0147,466
BaghdadIraq 12,1217,532
BasraIraq 12,5557,802
BelmulletIreland 7,3814,587
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5514,692
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4614,636
ClonesIreland 7,5574,696
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4804,648
CorkIreland 7,5514,692
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5534,693
DublinIreland 7,6424,749
KilkennyIreland 7,6044,726
Malin HeadIreland 7,5114,667
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6794,772
ShannonIreland 7,4974,659
ValentiaIreland 7,4344,620
EilatIsrael 11,8807,382
HaifaIsrael 11,6167,218
JerusalemIsrael 11,7087,275
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6777,256
AlbengaItaly 9,0315,612
AlgheroItaly 9,2375,740
AmendolaItaly 9,7026,029
AnconaItaly 9,4225,855
ArezzoItaly 9,3205,791
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7996,089
BergamoItaly 9,0455,621
BolognaItaly 9,2185,728
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1065,658
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8416,115
BrindisiItaly 9,9116,159
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3735,824
CameriItaly 8,9845,583
CampobassoItaly 9,6285,983
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3805,829
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4145,850
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3005,779
Cape MeleItaly 9,0395,617
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7706,071
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9186,163
CerviaItaly 9,3035,781
CiampinoItaly 9,4715,885
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1985,716
Cisa PassItaly 9,1305,673
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4055,844
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,1525,687
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9736,198
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9626,190
DecimomannuItaly 9,3605,816
DobbiacoItaly 9,1475,684
FalconaraItaly 9,4125,849
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2555,751
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6956,025
FonniItaly 9,3365,802
FrontoneItaly 9,3765,826
FrosinoneItaly 9,5305,922
GelaItaly 9,8836,141
GenoaItaly 9,0595,629
GhediItaly 9,0985,654
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,8356,112
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6215,978
GrossetoItaly 9,3095,784
GrottaglieItaly 9,8836,141
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2835,769
GuidoniaItaly 9,4705,884
IstranaItaly 9,2035,719
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8626,129
LatinaItaly 9,5095,909
LatronicoItaly 9,8166,100
LecceItaly 9,9526,184
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2645,757
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8546,124
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9066,156
MilanItaly 9,0305,611
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9825,582
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3385,803
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6465,994
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3105,785
PadovaItaly 9,2045,720
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1045,658
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7516,059
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7316,047
PantelleriaItaly 9,7336,048
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1375,678
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3765,826
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3875,833
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5415,929
PiacenzaItaly 9,0915,649
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2085,722
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2905,773
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5525,936
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7666,069
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4715,885
PrizziItaly 9,7846,080
RadicofaniItaly 9,3485,809
Resia PassItaly 9,0365,615
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3375,802
RivoltoItaly 9,2465,746
Rolle PassItaly 9,1455,683
RomeItaly 9,4565,876
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4475,871
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2835,768
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0205,605
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7076,032
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9946,211
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1565,690
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2525,749
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8926,147
SigonellaItaly 9,9126,159
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8766,137
TarvisioItaly 9,2485,747
TermoliItaly 9,6235,980
TorinoItaly 8,9495,561
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9345,552
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7046,030
TrevicoItaly 9,7016,028
TrevisoItaly 9,2105,723
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3105,785
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9435,557
UdineItaly 9,2525,750
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7046,030
VeniceItaly 9,2305,735
VeronaItaly 9,1395,679
VicenzaItaly 9,1735,700
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4285,859
ViterboItaly 9,3965,839